DRIVERS

This page is a record of all the men and women who have challenged the Dragon.

 Fall of 2014 is your next opportunity to join

the brotherhood of these brave souls!


 

KNIGHTS OF HONOR (2011 – 2014)

Andy Tow (II, III, IV, VI)
Avery Street (I, II, III)
Barbara Wright (III)
Barry Durham (I)
Bill Coffey (III, IV,V)
Bill Coffey (III, IV,V)
Bill Roland  (IV)
Blair Underwood (I,  II, III, IV)
Bob Saville  (IV, V,VI)
Bonni Parker  (IV)
Brian Gause (II, IV,VI)
Brian Halecki  (VI)
Bryan Toth (III,IV.V)
Butch Kummer (II)
Byron Webb (III)
Cameron Lane (II, IV,V,VI)
Chad Matthews (III)
Charles Greenhouse (VI)
Charles King (VI)
Charles Wright (III)
Chris Moore (I,II, III)
Chris Porter  (IV,V)
Coker Preston  (IV)
Cory  Friedman (I)
Dan Chesanow (II, III,V)
Daniel Taylor (VI)
Darryl DesMarteau (I, II, III, IV)
David McDaniel (II, III, IV,V,VI)
David Miller (V)
Dennis Williams (VI)
Don Karns (V,VI)
Dustin Webb (II, III, IV,V)
Eric Bartel (II)
Eric Cline (III, IV)
Eric Trigg (II)
ESS White  (IV)
Estus III White (V)
Estus IV White (V)
Estus White (II, IV)
Farrell Preston (IV)
Fred Switzer (II)
Gage Gregory (III)
George Bowland (III)
Giulio Novarese  (IV)
Harold Knobel (II, III)
Harold Seagle (III,V)
Heikki Rinta-Koski (I, II, III, IV,V,VI)
Herman Porter (V)
James Wood (VI)
Jarrod Smith (III,V)
Jay Maveety (V)
Jeremy Cox (I, IV)
Jeremy Deitzel  (IV)
Jessica Hunter  (IV)
Jim Cleveland  (IV)
JK Jackson (I, II, III)
Joe Bryan Payne ( II)
Joel Barber  (IV)
John Barnett  (IV)
John Finger (I,II, IV)
John Kilgore (II)
Johnny Valencia (VI)
Joseph Armstrong (I, II)
Josie Pierce (IV)
Justin Deffenbaugh  (IV)
Karl Rickert (V)
Kathryn Karns  (IV,V,VI)
Keith Coyle  (IV)
Ken Geci  (III, IV)
Ken Owens (III,VI)
Kenneth High ( II)
Krafton Locke (VI)
Kris Frost  (IV)
Lane Russell (II, IV)
Larry Cope (V,VI)
Larry High (I, II, IV)
Lars Lattstrom (III, IV,V,VI)
Mandar Hazare (V)
Marcel Ciascai (III)
Marc Osgood ( II, IV)
Mark Kilgore (I, II)
Mark Rothermel (II,IV,VI)
Mark Seiler (I, II, III)
Martin Bartlett (VI)
Marvin Fordham (V,VI)
Matthew Guzowski (VI)
Michael Garoust  (IV)
Michael Tablas (III, IV,V,VI)
Michale Worsham (IV,V)
Mike Breakey  (IV,V,VI)
Mike Owens (I)
Mike Smith  (IV, VI)
Mike Strawbridge (V)
Nadine Saville   (IV, V, VI)
Nate Wimbrow (III, V, VI)
Nathan White (V)
Noel DesMarteau  (IV)
Paul Balance (VI)
Paul Crouch (I, IV)
Per Olof Ezelius (I)
Pete Harrison (III, IV)
Rajat Aggarwal  (IV,V,VI)
Ray Cockrell (I, II,V)
Rich Burgess (VI)
Richard Good (VI)
Richard Schnabel (I)
Rick Burris (II, IV,V,VI)
Robert Burgess (VI)
Robert Gomer (VI)
Robert Martai (III, IV)
Robert McManus (I, II, III, IV)
Robert Roland  (IV)
Rock Webb (I, II, III, IV)
Roger Carter IV (III)
Ron Richey (III,IV)
Ron Wilcox (II)
Ryan Krbec (V)
Ryan Sharp  (IV)
Scott Cotten (I, II, IV,VI)
Scott Franklin (I, II, IV)
Scott Sipler (II, III, IV,V)
Scott Williams (I,II,V)
Sean Peterson (I)
Shane Findlan (II, III, IV,V,VI)
Shaun Hinds (I)
Sheila Cockrell (I, IV)
Shep Cordray (I)
Stan Hinds (I)
Steve Eckerich (I, IV,V,VI)
Steven Rankins  (IV)
Ted Theodore (I,II,III, IV,V,VI)
Tim Olsen (II)
TIM Williams (VI)
TJ Theodore (I, II, III, IV,V,VI)
Todd Reid (VI)
Tom Greig (V)
Tommy Van Cleef  (IV)
Tony Machi (III)
Tony Wentworth (II, III)
Vicki Lanning (I, II, III, IV,V,VI)
Wally Lacey (II)
William Hightower  (IV,V,VI)
Willie Stock (I, II)
Zsanett Fabian (III)